Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
16
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Featured match:
Eurocopa
vs
Bélgica
Rumanía
Ligas Rumanía
Liga I
Cupa României
Cupa Ligii
Supercupa
Liga II Seria 1
Liga III Group 1
Liga III Group 2
Liga III Group 3
Liga III Group 4
Liga III Group 5
Liga III Group 6
Liga III Group 7
Liga III Group 8
Liga III Group 9
Campionatul National
Cupa României
Rumanía 2023/2024
Ronda:
««
«
2nd Round
Regional Phase
Regional Finals
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
-
2
Unirea Ungheni
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1
AET
1
Foresta Suceava
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
2
-
3
Minaur Baia Mare
Crişul Chişineu Criş
0
-
2
Șoimii Lipova
FC Bacău
9
-
1
CSM Bacău
Flacăra Moreni
0
-
1
Plopeni
Ghiroda
2
-
0
Ripensia Timişoara
Gloria Băneasa
3
-
4
Dunărea Călăraşi
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
-
2
CSM Deva
Ineu
0
-
3
Progresul Pecica
Jiul Petroşani
2
-
0
Flacăra Horezu
Lotus Băile Felix
0
-
3
Bihor Oradea
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
-
0
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Zărneşti
0
-
3
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Phoenix Buziaș
2
AET
0
SSU Poli Timişoara
Păuleşti
0
-
5
Metalul Buzău
Rapid Brodoc
1
-
0
Sporting Lieşti
Râmnicu Sărat
2
AET
2
Blejoi
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
AET
2
Viitorul Dăești
SCM Zalău
2
-
1
U Craiova 1948
Sănătatea Cluj
1
-
0
Viitorul Cluj
Unirea Bascov
2
AET
3
Afumaţi
Universitatea Alba Iulia
4
AET
3
Metalurgistul Cugir
Vediţa Coloneşti
3
Cancelled
2
Petrolul Potcoava
Viitorul Ianca
1
-
0
Unirea Braniştea
Viitorul Ileana
0
-
3
Popești-Leordeni
Viitorul Şimian
2
-
1
Filiaşi
Voinţa Lupac
1
-
3
CSM Reşiţa
Şomuz Fălticeni
0
-
3
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Axiopolis
7
-
0
Amara